22, ROSS GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+155.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+18.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1