17, SEAMONS CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+43.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,995+6.2%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+118.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1