Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THOMPSON WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+17.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,750
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6FL
← Back to All Properties