Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDERSFIELD ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£584,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£584,000
+94.0%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000
+67.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2DH
← Back to All Properties