Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORDEN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+20.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4AF
← Back to All Properties