13, GEORGE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£142,500+12.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,750-11.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+128.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+76.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1