Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE GILLIGANS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8TD
← Back to All Properties