Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLACKBURN WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£235,500
+0.2%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8GU
← Back to All Properties