Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTFIELD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+58.1%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+135.2%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4FN
← Back to All Properties