Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEIGH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+35.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+46.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+93.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7SZ
← Back to All Properties