Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ELDER CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
-4.2%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,300
+19.8%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+19.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+36.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LJ
← Back to All Properties