Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CUMBERLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+58.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+7.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+63.8%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3JT
← Back to All Properties