20, SHAFTESBURY STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+3.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+149.6%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+69.5%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1