Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+76.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2HW
← Back to All Properties