Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FELTHORPE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+38.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+24.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AF
← Back to All Properties