Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARTHUR STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,750
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,750
+32.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,750
+25.6%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QQ
← Back to All Properties