Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LISLEHOLME ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 8RU
← Back to All Properties