27, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4RQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+56.9%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,000+45.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000-53.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+137.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-3.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1