Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+108.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8BQ
← Back to All Properties