Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+1.2%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties