Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
-22.7%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+31.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+17.6%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1RE
← Back to All Properties