Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+88.4%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties