Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RINGWOOD AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£473,500
+169.0%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2DY
← Back to All Properties