16, STANILAND COURT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+38.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+3.1%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1