30, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+103.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+17.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1