Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHESTNUT DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+23.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 3 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AY
← Back to All Properties