Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+109.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties