7, BRIGHT STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.5%
Price Change
+£36,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£51,500+251.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,650-54.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
-£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+255.0%
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1