Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PY
← Back to All Properties