Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDBANK ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9EY
← Back to All Properties