Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£337,500
+19.7%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+344.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties