7, MAGDALEN STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 7AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+68.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+200.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1