Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SIDDALL STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+66.6%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2AS
← Back to All Properties