Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+37.1%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
+10.2%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties