Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-10.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.0%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HX
← Back to All Properties