2, BECONTREE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9WQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,500+73.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1