Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties