Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£21,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,700
+48.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+47.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties