Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLAYTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+51.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2HE
← Back to All Properties