Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+85.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+161.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties