Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOUGLAS ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,700
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£138,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,700
+39.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£138,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000
+41.9%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 12 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8BB
← Back to All Properties