Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+0.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties