FLAT 16, HAMILTON COURT, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,260
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£61,510 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,260+59.3%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,510 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,750+15.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+23.7%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1