Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties