201, GARDENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 9HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+113.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+8.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+9.3%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1