Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-35.4%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties