18, DALTON GREEN LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.6%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£212,000+253.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-3.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1