Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALKINCOATS ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,950
+32.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+5.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QQ
← Back to All Properties