FLAT 11, OAKWOOD COURT, ARTERIAL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,500+148.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.4%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1