Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGHLANDS WAY, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+72.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+2.3%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+111.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,150
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XH
← Back to All Properties